High School Choir

High School Choir Roster

2019-20

School Name Voice
Atwood-Rawlins County
  Preston Bearley T2
  Mireia Colominas A1
  Alex Fields B2
  Daisy Hawkins A1
  Ragina Helms A2
  Emmersyn Higley A1
  Audrey Moore A2
  Jordyn Tiemeyer S1
  Kaelyn Wells S1
Beloit
  Ariana Armstrong S2
  Halle Budke S2
  Chance Eck B1
  Abigail Gerber A2
  MaKenna Kohler A2
  Sage Prochaska A1
  Randi Robinson S2
Brewster
  Kait Dible S1
  Serena Hanes S1
Claflin-Central Plains
  Kerrick Benavidez B1
  Andrew Maier B1
  Dawson McNeal B2
Colby
  Aliza Bartlett A1
  Michael Carstens B2
  Miranda Coon A2
  Clyde Horinek B1
  Gage Hughes B1
  Emeline Hutton A2
  Braeley King A1
  Jakob Koon B1
  Emma Maier S2
  Trinity Munk S2
  Laurel Myers S2
  Lauren Rodgers A2
  Drew Starbuck B2
  Drestin Ter Haar B1
  Tanner Trussel T2
  Travis Tubbs B2
  Cassandra Zimmerman A2
  Melissa Zimmerman S1
Downs-Lakeside
  Gideon Bowles B1
  Eli Hahn B1
  Aubrey Naasz A1
Ellsworth
  Kelsey Ashbaugh A1
  Hannah Brown S2
  Michelle Cochrane S2
  Jordyn Coonrod A1
  Brooke Farmer S1
  Cadence Hansen A1
  Parker McGowan T2
  Grady Mueller B2
  Hayley Sanchez A1
  Mileena Shipshee A2
  Trystan Stroede B1
  Jordi Thornton A1
  Elysia Trillo S1
Goodland
  Kaitlyn Coumerilh A2
  Jazlyn Fenner A2
  Sharid Goodman B1
  Olivia Lehman A2
  Annika Linin A1
  Noah Schears T2
Hays
  Sierra Adkins S1
  Alisara Arial S1
  Carson Brooksher B1
  Marie-lyn Castaing S1
  Zach Chance T2
  Hanna Dannar A2
  Aidan DeBey B1
  Ean Dexter B1
  Tom Drabkin T2
  Katelyn Engel A1
  Keiarra Gonzales S2
  Ethan Gregory B1
  Devlyn Jochum S2
  Alex Johnson T1
  Kai Kaufman S2
  Emma Kuhn S2
  Shirley Lee S1
  Caitlin Leiker A1
  Nathan Leiker B1
  Gabe McGuire B1
  Quinton McGuire B2
  Spenser Mills S2
  Marshall Perryman T1
  Jocelyn Rigler S2
  Da'Vontai Robinson B1
  Remy Stull B1
  Daylen Vaughn B1
  Samantha Vesper S1
  Alexis White S2
  Elijah Zimmerman T1
Hays-Thomas More Prep-Marian
  Maggie Baalmann S2
  Jensen Brull B1
  Tyson Dinkel B1
  Treighton Dunn B1
  Hunter Flax T2
  Jessica Herrman A2
  Nicholas Herrman T2
  Madelyn Seiler S1
  McKynlee Stecklein S1
Hill City
  Zoie Beckman S1
  Asa Handy T1
  Jericha Hope A2
  Gavin Plante B2
Kensington-Thunder Ridge
  Jacob Barnes B1
  Caleb Dodds B1
Lincoln
  Kaylee Babcock S2
  Tru Haesemeyer A1
  Sarah MacMahon S2
Logan
  Brandon Zaffuto T2
Mankato-Rock Hills
  Sara Tadefa A1
Norton Community
  Connor Alexander B2
  Olivia Carter A1
  Sarah David S1
  Abby DuBois A2
  Lance Griffey B2
  Catherine Hall S1
  Emily Miller A1
  Hayley Mordecai S1
  Alfred Palmer T1
  Maudina Palmer A2
  Lauryn Schumaker A1
  Nataley Schumaker A1
  Liberty Tallent S2
Oberlin-Decatur Community
  Sarah Abernathy A1
  Bryant Addleman T1
  Alana Bishop A2
  Grady Lohoefener T1
  Erin Rose May S2
Osborne
  Janesa Ellis A2
Palco
  Jadon Mayer T2
Phillipsburg
  Zoey Dinkel A2
  Jeremy Ford B1
  Laike Imm T1
  Zebulon Lemon B1
  Sydney Mitchell S1
  Kalli Moore S1
  Alexis Rudd S1
  Makenna Russom S1
Plainville
  Garrett Ouse B2
Quinter
  Jessa Borger S2
  Reegan Scott S2
Rexford-Golden Plains
  Karlissa Shepherd S2
  Candace Taylor A2
Russell
  Grace Betts S1
  Regan Betts S2
  Elijah Fontanez T1
  Elsie Holland A1
  Carolyn Kontour S1
  Sydney Kraus S2
  Aubrey Larson A2
  Jennifer Pummell A2
  Bobby Rhodes B1
  Kylee Richardson A1
  Anastasia States S1
Sharon Springs-Wallace County
  Brooklyn Bussen A2
  Journey Gibbs A2
  Drayton Pletcher T2
  Jessie Smith A1
Smith Center
  Emma Enochs A1
  Kaitlynn Godsey S1
  Ferrin McCoy S1
  Abigail Schlatter S1
St. Francis
  Doyle Easter B2
  Alvaro Fernandez B2
  Hadleigh Hilt S2
  Eli Mills B2
  Cutter Neitzel B1
  Hailey Robbins A1
Stockton
  Emil Benavides S2
  Zach Gardner T1
Sylvan-Lucas Unified
  Logan Buttenhoff B2
  Kelsey Decker A2
  Goldie Dohe A2
  William Dohe T1
  Elizabeth McCoy A1
  Jaina White A2
Wakeeney-Trego Community
  Shaelyn Cleland S1
  Ashlynn Cramer S2
Winona-Triplains
  Emilie Ballentine A1
 
Chairperson
Jessica Hakoda