Elementary Choir

Elementary Choir Roster

2021-22

School Name Voice
Almena-Northern Valley Elem.
  Haedyn Cox A
  Rene' Horacek S
  Kylee Ledbetter S
  Griffin McKinney A
  Alexandra Mickel S
  Josephine Nech A
Atwood-Rawlins Co. Elem.
  Xara Brenn S
  Will Holle A
  Ryan Micek A
  Kimberly Rippe S
  Jazmin Rodriguez S
  Peyton Samson A
Colby MS
  Ali Cox S
  Peyton Gordon A
  Ellie McCarty A
  Ainsley Nickols A
  Teghan Rosendahl A
  Bailey Wolf S
Colby-Sacred Heart
  Kruze Denny A
  Lenzy Golemboski S
  Lukas Herrman A
  Kenley Moss S
  Annica Prochazka S
  Macy Schroeder S
Ellis-St. Mary's GS
  Maggie Downing S
  Asher Haag A
  Addalyn Haas S
  Lydia Hickel S
  Hannah James A
  Kori Whited A
Ellis-Washington GS
  Dora Bencze S
  Dylan Coker A
  Adalynn Hamel S
  Talon Pyle A
  Faythe Rummel A
  Aubree Scheele-Creek S
Hays MS
  Ella Fenwick S
  Kailynn Garrison A
  Caleb Montoya A
  Aden Muller A
  Mallory Seltmann S
  Colleen Smith S
Hays-Holy Family Elem.
  Lydia Balthazor S
  Katie Herrman S
  Benjamin Perrett A
  Hayden Pfannenstiel A
  Kendall Seiler S
  Jack Stoecklein A
Hays-Lincoln Elem.
  Jeremy Bollig S
  Deliylah Cisneros S
  Levi Denham A
  Brooks Dixon S
  AiLena Ninomiya- Martinez A
  Hunter Womack A
Hays-O'Loughlin Elem.
  Avrie Branaman S
  Logan Cunningham A
  Emily Guzman A
  MaKenzie Karst A
  Sarah Niehaus S
Hays-Roosevelt Elem.
  Chloe Hearld S
  Jaelynn Mellot A
  Easton Moore A
  Avery Raymer S
Hays-Wilson Elem.
  Jayde Burian S
  Rhys Custer A
  Lily Dickman S
  Alyvia Feldt A
  Wyatt Hallam A
  Emersyn Leiker S
Hill City GS
  Aiden Anderson A
  Rebecca Farrell S
  Easton Plante A
  Sabri Rohr S
  Jeremiah Shields A
  Kathryn VanFredenburg S
Hoxie Elem.
  Viley Pridey S
  Molly Rahier S
  Benson Ramirez A
  Jentry Rhodes S
  Adison Shipley S
  Olivia Walker S
Kanopolis MS
  Sage Gray S
  Addie Harmon S
  Brooklyn Legette A
  Brielle Robson S
  Abigail Taylor A
  Isabelle Tripp A
Kensington-Thunder Ridge Elem.
  Aadyn Blank S
  Danny Ferguson S
  Cadynce Jensen A
  Lexi Rust A
Logan Elem.
  Coda Ashmore S
  Kaydee Bolt A
  Jocelyn Leanna S
  Weston Ruff A
  Uriah Smith A
  Hunter Vahling S
Lucas-Sylvan Elem.
  Tevis Dohl S
  Cooper Johnson A
  Jayden Meitler S
  Jacob Oltean A
  Lily Pancost S
  Belle Wehrman S
Oberlin Elem.
  Shaylynn Jiga-Diaz A
  Kaylee Kier S
  Lauren May A
  Bentley Sutherland A
  Da'Shia Warren S
  Ella Williby S
Osborne Elem.
  Kimber Barfield A
  Kassidy Heller A
  Akayla Kirkham A
  Kayla LaRosh S
  Hallie Mick S
  Kinsley Schultze S
Phillipsburg MS
  Emmalynn Brown S
  Griffin Hamons A
  Lydia Patterson S
  Emalee Russell A
  Bella Stites S
  Kyla Vrbas A
Quinter Elem.
  Braelyn Blackwill S
  Adalyne Bridges S
  Afton Churchwell A
  Gwen Churchwell A
  Lilly Mullins A
  Lyla Zimmerman S
Rexford-Golden Plains
  Kaydence Cregger S
  Brandon Karnes A
  Brenlynn Rath A
  Yarely Romo S
  Elizabeth Weiner A
  Nash Ziegelmeier A
Stockton Elem.
  Meredith Gasper S
  Aiden Kerr S
  Tanner Post A
  Teagann Shamburg S
  Vince Thayer A
  Wyatt Walker A
Wilson Elem.
  Lane Brokes A
  Caleb Dlabal S
  Sara Lawrence S
  Sophia Moomey S
  Mavrik Ranker A
  Leila Stone S
 
Chairperson
Cindy Root
Claflin, KS
Important Dates - Elem. Choir
Oct. 21, 2021 - Thu
Nomination Deadline — Elementary Choir
Dec. 11, 2021 - Sat
Mini Convention II
HS Band, HS Choir, Elem. Choir
Fort Hays State University

View Full Calendar