Elementary Choir

Elementary Choir Roster

2019-20

School Name Voice
Almena-Northern Valley Elem.
  Audrey Bina A
  Jaycee Gebhard S
  Ja'Nee Moore S
  Brooke Preston A
  Maria Rodriguez A
  Kathryn Speer S
Atwood-Rawlins Co. Elem.
  Xanthier Brenn A
  Avory Hernandez A
  Maggie Holle S
  Payton Juenemann S
  Samantha Micek S
  Willow Palmer A
Colby MS
  Anjali Balbuena A
  Sadie Cheney A
  Brielle Karnes S
  Janessa Leija A
  Maddie McCarty S
  Brittany Swartz S
Colby-Sacred Heart
  Vance Dempewolf S
  Ella Fikan A
  Lexy Golemboski S
  Tony Jaeger A
  Jayton Rush S
  Sean Wederski A
Downs-Lakeside Elem.
  Breckin Albrecht A
  Zayda Ballard S
  Lucien Bowles A
  Tatum Miller S
  John Schoen A
  Lane Sullivan S
Ellis-St. Mary's GS
  Gracelynn Hamel A
  Kia Mader A
  Kinzie Sunley S
  Cole Yates A
Ellis-Washington GS
  Gracie Ball A
  Josephine DePuy S
  Keiara Hook S
  Auna Koser A
  Piper McClung S
  Tayler Schmidt A
Goodland-North Elem.
  Hope Biermann S
  Allison Cure S
  Isaiah Douglass A
  Omar Hernandez A
  Katelynn Hill S
  Trent Sheldon A
Hays MS
  Kennedi Fischer S
  Sylvia Keller A
  Parker McGuire A
  Chloe Rice S
  Ella Schumacher S
  Elizabeth Vajnar A
Hays-Holy Family Elem.
  Raegan Allen S
  Brynnon Ayarza A
  Jaygen Leach A
  Grace Schmeidler S
  Blaise Staab A
  Eli Stein A
Hays-Lincoln Elem.
  Shea Augustine S
  Mia Baltodano A
  Addie Channing A
  Jocelyn Goodspeed A
  Kamryn Kuhn S
  Kadalen Unrein S
Hays-O'Loughlin Elem.
  Daniel Adkins A
  Angela Feyerherm S
  Jaylen Hughes S
  Carley Lehman A
  Makalya Lewellan S
  Brooklyn Watkins A
Hays-Roosevelt Elem.
  Abbigail Conley A
  Aryel Fry S
  Dalton Maier A
  Addy Thayer S
Hays-Wilson Elem.
  Kaylen Acosta S
  Dayton Deines S
  Gage Hallam A
  Aiden Hardman A
  Kenlee Vehige A
  Talulah Woolsey S
Hill City GS
  Cady Dooley S
  Luke Elliott A
  Lorelei Granberry S
  Rylie Minium A
  Kayla Obermeyer A
  Johanna Shellito S
Hoxie Elem.
  Vivian Burmeister S
  Megan Carder A
  Cody Eller A
  Nick Robben A
  Teagan Slaubaugh S
  Hailey Vaughn S
Kanopolis MS
  Reygan Coonrod S
  Elyse Haxton S
  Jackson Minear A
  Lainey Peschka S
  John Svaty A
  Hannah Vague A
Logan Elem.
  Cora Ashmore S
  Graci Bliss S
  Gavin Gottschalk A
  Taden Gottschalk A
  Austin Leanna A
  Savannah Moore A
Lucas-Sylvan Elem.
  Lane Buttenhoff A
  Montana Griffiths S
  Molly Heller S
  Lee Allie Schoen S
  Isaac Schultz A
  Serena Wilson S
Norton-Eisenhower Elem.
  Ayston Kats A
  Eli Leiker A
  Jamison Otter A
  Savana Rumback S
  Ashalyne Tallent S
  Evelyn Vance S
Oakley Elem.
  Madeline Crotts S
  Kylee Hodges S
  Kasira Repshire S
  Jocelyn Ritter S
  LaRynn Rumback S
  Kiley Smith S
Oakley-St. Joseph Elem.
  Bailey Andersen S
  Jayde Kahle S
  Levi Kuhlman A
  Payton Kuhlman S
  Carter Selensky A
  Brooke Smith S
Oberlin Elem.
  Sage Bryan A
  Theo Butterfield A
  Arlan Coats A
  Brylee Minnick S
  Koen Oien A
  Elizabeth Weyeneth S
Phillipsburg MS
  Natalie Fischer S
  Kadence Grote S
  William Jessup S
  Kalinda Meili S
  Miley Moffatt S
  Gabby Poels S
Quinter Elem.
  Lauren Blackwood S
  Kale Hargitt A
  Miley Pennington S
  Ella Prosser S
  Pierce Rummel A
  Kendrik Selensky A
Russell-Bickerdyke Elem.
  Madelyn Combs A
  Izabelle Depiesse S
  Keaton Feil A
  Chayla Prendergast A
  Jonae Radke S
  Aleena Rinehart S
Russell-Ruppenthal MS
  John Acheson S
  Haiden Faircloth A
  Annika Nichols S
  Macy Patterson S
  Abagail Rayburn A
  Payton Schneider A
Smith Center Elem.
  Jayten Blickenstaff A
  Brady Desbien A
  Esther Dowling S
  Anthony Jones A
  Brody Sadler A
  Madisyn Sasse S
St. Francis JH
  Joel Gilliland A
  Cheyenne LaBarge S
  Breck Lohr S
  Carter Matthies A
  Lucas Raile A
  Madison Siegfried S
Stockton Elem.
  Shayla Ayers A
  Baileigh Balthazor S
  Caydance Carter S
  Piper Creighton A
  Cheyenne Hoeting A
  Paytyn McNulty S
Wilson Elem.
  Leah Criswell A
  Jacey Larsen S
  Macie Ortiz S
  Claire Schiermeyer A
  Jeremiah Smith A
  Emma Withers A
Winona-Triplains Elem.
  Jamie Hemken S
 
Chairperson
Jill Nickols
650 S. School
Colby, KS 67701
785-443-4040