High School Choir

High School Choir Roster

2018-19

School Name Voice
Almena-Northern Valley
  Serenity Van Patten S2
Atwood-Rawlins County
  Ashton Bearley T1
  Preston Bearley T1
  Bianca Binning S1
  Porsha Binning S1
  Sophia Ginther A2
  Daisy Hawkins A1
  Ragina Helms A2
  Emmersyn Higley A1
  Michael Martinez T1
  Rileyanne Merz S2
  Audrey Moore A2
  Avery Reuber B1
  Hannah Willis A1
Beloit
  Treyton Croisant T1
  Emma Easter S2
  Chance Eck T1
  Montgomery Hamel S1
  MaKenna Kohler A2
  Khylie Mihm S1
  Jamie Sporleder A2
  Alexis Stout A2
  Ulexus Weaver A1
Bird City-Cheylin
  Joseph Augusta T1
Brewster
  Nichalos Casper T2
  Dale Cloyd B1
  Serena Hanes S1
  Desmond Purvis T2
Claflin-Central Plains
  Seana Decker S1
  Andrew Maier B2
  Dawson McNeal B2
Colby
  Eli Applebury T2
  Michael Carstens B2
  Miranda Coon A2
  Clyde Horinek B1
  Emeline Hutton A2
  Jakob Koon B1
  Emma Maier S2
  Laurel Myers S2
  Jillian Niblock A2
  Lauren Rodgers A2
  Shelby Sanguinetti S2
  Paige Schroer A2
  Drew Starbuck B1
  Travis Tubbs B2
Downs-Lakeside
  Kora Borders S1
Ellis
  Kaitlyn Lindberg S2
Ellsworth
  Kelsey Ashbaugh A1
  Jasmine Conley A2
  Jordyn Coonrod A2
  Cadence Hansen A2
  Parker McGowan T2
  Grady Mueller B2
  Hayley Sanchez A1
  Mileena Shipshee A1
  Austin Stroede T2
  Dorian Stroede B1
  Elysia Trillo S2
  Dave Wesseler B2
Goodland
  Olivia Burian S1
  Talon Corke T1
  Kaitlyn Coumerilh A1
  Micah Daise B1
  Jazlyn Fenner A2
  Annika Linin A2
  Jasmine Mills S2
  Natalie Schears S2
Hays
  Sierra Adkins S1
  Rebecca Anderson S1
  Alisara Arial S1
  Brett Bowles B1
  Eliana Buller S2
  Garrett Cole B1
  Hanna Dannar A2
  Ean Dexter T2
  Tom Drabkin B1
  Calvin Duden B2
  Andrew Duke B2
  Katelyn Engel S2
  Hayden Giebler B2
  Ashton Koerner T1
  Shirley Lee-Jones S2
  Caitlin Leiker A1
  Nathan Leiker B1
  Gabe McGuire B1
  Hannah McGuire S2
  Brittani Park A2
  Carl Rorstrom B1
  Kari Satomi A1
  Cade Swayne T2
  Daylen Vaughn B1
  Katie Vaughn A2
  Alexis White S2
  Zac Wyse T1
  Paige Zamecnik A1
Hays-Thomas More Prep-Marian
  Maggie Baalman A2
  Paul Brull T1
  Kaitlyn Burd S1
  Hailey Casey A1
  Alexandra Herrman A1
  Jessica Herrman A1
  Ben Pfannenstiel B2
  Madison Rohr A1
  Cameron Rozean T2
  Madelyn Seiler S1
Hill City
  Joseph Baker T2
  Asa Handy T1
  Olivia Herman S2
  Jericha Hope A1
  Cole Jones B2
  Leigh-Anne Poe A2
Lincoln
  Kaylee Babcock S2
  Gabriel Fenn B2
  Stephen Fenn B2
  Tru Haesemeyer S2
  Elizabeth Husky S1
  Megan Salsberry S1
Mankato-Rock Hills
  Lexi Porras S2
  Sara Tadefa A1
Norton Community
  Kasadie Brennfoerder S1
  Olivia Carter A1
  Abby DuBois A2
  Lance Griffey T2
  Catherine Hall S2
  Emily Miller A1
  Hayley Mordecai S1
  Maudina Palmer A2
  Nataley Schumaker A1
  Lena Shelton S1
  Raelynn Slipke A2
  Liberty Tallent S2
Oberlin-Decatur Community
  Malia Bishop A2
  Danielle Rouse S2
Osborne
  Helen Carlin S1
  Janesa Ellis A2
  Shelby Wherry S2
Palco
  Emily Eickleberry A1
  Hayley Keller S1
Phillipsburg
  Tara Conn S1
  Zoey Dinkel A2
  Jeremy Ford B1
  Laike Imm T2
  Theodore Keesee T1
  Sydney Mitchell S1
Plainville
  Pearl Birdsall A1
Quinter
  Eli Gruenbacher T1
  Brittney Lewis A2
  Lea Richardson A2
  Reegan Scott S1
  Collin Thielen T1
Russell
  Regan Betts S2
  Elijah Fontanez T2
  Maria Hilger A1
  Elsie Holland S1
  Sierra Kaufman S2
  Abigail Koech A2
  Carolyn Kontour S2
  Aubrey Larson A1
  Sam Ochs B2
  Garrett Ouse B1
  Jennifer Pummell A2
  Bobby Rhodes T2
  Anastasia States S2
Sharon Springs-Wallace County
  Brookley Dinkel S1
  Calley Stubbs A1
Smith Center
  Emma Enochs A1
  Kaitlynn Godsey S1
St. Francis
  Doyle Easter B2
  April Fernandez S1
  Hadleigh Hilt S2
  Jasper Hunt T2
  Echoe Lennox A1
  Cutter Neitzel B1
  Jorge Olivares B2
  Alex Queen T1
  Hailey Robbins A2
  Shelby Wolff A2
Stockton
  Ellie Bellerive S2
  Emil Benavides S2
  David Chesney T2
  Justus Romine S2
  Mazzy Sacia A2
  Bailey Talbott S2
  Logan Winklepleck S2
Sylvan-Lucas Unified
  Tyler Barrientes B1
  Logan Buttenhoff B1
  Kelsey Decker A2
  William Dohe T1
  Marshall Hurlbut B1
  MeKelle Hurlbut A2
  Elizabeth McCoy A1
  Gunnar Weaver B1
  Jaina White A2
Wakeeney-Trego Community
  Jessika Chapman A1
  Shaelyn Cleland S1
  Austin Cramer B2
  Brenna Flax S2
  Mikiah Mermis A2
  Regan Moritz S2
 
Chairperson
Janet Seehafer
Sylvan Grove-Sylvan Unified
504 W 4th St
Sylvan Grove, KS 67481
w:785-526-7175